Tekmovanja

Tekma Mesto Datum
2017
63. ODP 2017 (4), I. gimnazija Celje Celje 30. 09. 2017
62. ODP 2017 (3), PGD Jarše-Rodica Domžale 19. 08. 2017
61. ODP 2017 (2), UNIKATOY in Baby Center Ljubljana 24. 06. 2017
60. ODP 2017 (1), OŠ Ponikva Ponikva 18. 03. 2017
2016
59. ODP 2016 (III-2), I. gimnazija Celje Celje 17. 09. 2016
58. ODP 2016 (III-1), PGD Jarše-Rodica Domžale 30. 07. 2016
57. ODP 2016 (II-1), OŠ Kašelj Ljubljana 14. 05. 2016
56. ODP 2016 (I-2), OŠ Ponikva Ponikva 05. 03. 2016
55. ODP 2016 (I-1), OŠ Preserje pri Radomljah Radomlje 27. 02. 2016
2015
54. ODP 2015 (IV-1), OŠ Koseze Ljubljana 05. 12. 2015
53. ODP 2015 (III-2), I. gimnazija Celje Celje 26. 09. 2015
52. ODP 2015 (III-1), RKC Bled Bled 29. 08. 2015
51. ODP 2015 (II-2), ŽŠK Maribor Maribor 20. 06. 2015
50. ODP 2015 (II-1), OŠ Majšperk Stoperce 26. 04. 2015
49. ODP 2015 (I-2), OŠ Ponikva Ponikva 14. 03. 2015
48. ODP 2015 (I-1), OŠ Mengeš Mengeš 07. 02. 2015
2014
47. ODP 2014 (IV-2), OŠ Koseze Ljubljana 20. 12. 2014
46. ODP 2014 (IV-1), RKC Ptujska Gora Ptujska Gora 22. 11. 2014
45. ODP 2014 (III-2), OŠ Mihe Pintarja Toleda Velenje 27. 09. 2014
44. ODP 2014 (III-1), RKC Bled Bled 13. 09. 2014
43. ODP 2014 (II-2), OŠ Ponikva Ponikva 17. 05. 2014
42. ODP 2014 (II-1), OŠ Majšperk Majšperk 26. 04. 2014
41. ODP 2014 (I-2), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 29. 03. 2014
40. ODP 2014 (I-1), OŠ Gorišnica Gorišnica 15. 03. 2014
2013
39. ODP 2013 (IV-2), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 14. 12. 2013
38. ODP 2013 (IV-1), RKC Ptujska Gora Ptujska Gora 23. 11. 2013
37. ODP 2013 (III-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 07. 09. 2013
36. ODP 2013 (II-5), Gimnazija Želimlje Želimlje 19. 06. 2013
35. ODP 2013 (II-4), Nevro-Rubik pokal Ljubljana 02. 06. 2013
34. ODP 2013 (II-3), Nevro-Rubik 2.dan Ljubljana 19. 05. 2013
33. ODP 2013 (II-2), Nevro-Rubik 1.dan Ljubljana 18. 05. 2013
32. ODP 2013 (II-1), OŠ Majšperk Majšperk 13. 04. 2013
31. ODP 2013 (I-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 16. 02. 2013
2012
30. ODP 2012 (IV-3), RKC Bled Bled 22. 12. 2012
29. ODP 2012 (IV-2), OŠ Majšperk Majšperk 24. 11. 2012
28. ODP 2012 (IV-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 27. 10. 2012
27. ODP 2012 (III-2), B2 Maribor Maribor 21. 08. 2012
26. ODP 2012 (III-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 21. 07. 2012
25. ODP 2012 (II-2), RKC Bled Bled 02. 06. 2012
24. ODP 2012 (II-1), OŠ Sevnica Sevnica 12. 05. 2012
23. ODP 2012 (I-3), OŠ Vrhpolje Vrhpolje 24. 03. 2012
22. ODP 2012 (I-2), B2 Maribor Maribor 03. 03. 2012
21. ODP 2012 (I-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 11. 02. 2012
2011
20. ODP 2011 (VI-2), B2 Maribor Maribor 28. 12. 2011
19. ODP 2011 (VI-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 10. 12. 2011
18. ODP 2011 (V-2), Gimnazija Ptuj Ptuj 29. 10. 2011
17. ODP 2011 (V-1), RKC Ljubljana-Vič Ljubljana 17. 09. 2011
16. ODP 2011 (III-3), ČL Ljubljana Ljubljana 30. 06. 2011
15. ODP 2011 (III-2), ŠTP Pesnica pri MB Pesnica pri MB 11. 06. 2011
14. ODP 2011 (III-1), Šov kockanja Ljubljana 27. 05. 2011
13. ODP 2011 (II-3), ČL Ljubljana Ljubljana 16. 04. 2011
12. ODP 2011 (II-2), B2 Maribor Maribor 09. 04. 2011
11. ODP 2011 (II-1), II. gimnazija Maribor Maribor 19. 03. 2011
10. ODP 2011 (I-5), ČL Ljubljana Ljubljana 26. 02. 2011
9. ODP 2011 (I-4), B2 Maribor Maribor 19. 02. 2011
8. ODP 2011 (I-3), CID Ptuj Ptuj 13. 02. 2011
7. ODP 2011 (I-2), ČL Ljubljana Ljubljana 29. 01. 2011
6. ODP 2011 (I-1), Premiera državnega prvenstva Ljubljana 15. 01. 2011
2010
5. Maribor B2 Open Maribor 18. 12. 2010
4. Črna luknja Open #2 Ljubljana 04. 12. 2010
3. Dan odprtih vrat ČL (333 FM) Ljubljana 02. 12. 2010
2. Črna luknja Open Ljubljana 30. 10. 2010
1. Ustanovitev RubiKS Ljubljana 09. 10. 2010